10:30 - 08:00 PM

Tasting at the castle

Appointment at the Castello di Susegana, with tastings with the producers and tutored tastings.

All the information about the various ticket options are available on the TICKET page

Discover all the wineries taking part

Adami
Via Rovede, 27 – Colbertaldo – 31020
Vidor, TV

Andreola
Via Cavre, 19 – 31010
Farra di Soligo, TV

Astoria
Via Castellana – 31020
Refrontolo, TV

Bellussi
Via Erizzo, 215 – 31049
Valdobbiadene, TV

Bepin de Eto
Via Colle, 32/a – 31020
San Pietro di Feletto, TV

Bernardi Pietro
Via Mercatelli, 10 – Sant’Ana – 31058
Susegana, TV

Biancavigna
Via Montenero, 8/c – 31015
Conegliano, TV

Bisol
Via Follo, 33 – Santo Stefano – 31049
Valdobbiadene, TV

Borgo Molino
Via Fontane, 3 – 31024
Roncadelle di Ormelle, TV

Borgoluce
Località Musile, 2 – 31058
Susegana, TV

Bortolin F.lli
Via Menegazzi, 5 Santo Stefano – 31049
Valdobbiadene, TV

Bortolomiol
Via Garibaldi Giuseppe, 142 – 31049
Valdobbiadene, TV

Bortolotti
Via Arcane, 6 – 31049
Valdobbiadene, TV

Bottega
Vicolo Bottega, 2 – 31010
Bibano di Godega di Sant’Urbano, TV

Cantina Colli del Soligo
Via Lino Toffolin, 6 – Solighetto – 31053
Pieve di Soligo, TV

Cantine Maschio
Via Cadore Mare, 2 – 31028
Visnà di Vazzola, TV

Cenetae
Via Jacopo Stella, 34 – 31029
Vittorio Veneto, TV

Col Vetoraz
Str. delle Treziese, 1 – 31049
S.Stefano di Valdobbiadene, TV

Conte Collalto
Via XXIV Maggio, 1 – 31058
Susegana, TV

De Riz Luca
Via Pianale, 72 A – 31020
San Pietro di Feletto, TV

Drusian
Via Anche, 1 – Bigolino, 31049
Valdobbiadene, TV

Duca di Dolle
Via Piai Orientali, 5 – Rolle – 31030
Cison di Valmarino, TV

Foss Marai
Via Strada di Guia, 73 – Guia – 31049
Valdobbiadene, TV

Gemin
Via Erizzo, 187 – 31049
Valdobbiadene, TV

Gregoletto
Via San Martino, 83 – Premaor – 31050
Miane, TV

Il Colle
Via Colle, 15 – 31020
San Pietro di Feletto, TV

La Farra
Via San Francesco, 44 – 31010
Farra di Soligo, TV

La Marca
Via Baite, 14 – 31049
Oderzo, TV

La Tordera
Via Arcol, 2/8 – 31049
Valdobbiadene, TV

Le Rughe
Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 24 – 31015
Conegliano, TV

Lucchetta Marcello
Via Calpena, 38 – 31015
Conegliano, TV

Mani Sagge
Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 39 – 31015
Conegliano, TV

Marsuret
Via Barch, 17 – Guia – 31049
Valdobbiadene, TV

Masottina
Via Custoza, 2 – 31015
Conegliano, TV

Merotto
Via Scandolera, 21 – Col San Martino – 31010
Farra di Soligo, TV
Tel. +390438989000 | +390438989800

Mionetto
Via Colderove, 2 – 31049
Valdobbiadene, TV

Montesel
Via S. Daniele, 42 – Colfos – 31058
Susegana, TV

Nani Rizzi
Via Stanghe, 22 – Guia – 31049
Valdobbiadene, TV

Perlage
Via Cal del Muner, 16 – Soligo – 31010
Farra di Soligo, TV

Ruggeri
Via Pra Fontana, 4 – 31049
Valdobbiadene, TV

Santa Margherita
Via Ita Marzotto, 8 – 30025
Fossalta di Portogruaro, VE

Scuola Enologica
Via XXVIII Aprile, 20 – 31015
Conegliano, TV

Sommariva
Via F. Filzi, 35 – 31015
Conegliano, TV

Spagnol – Col del Sas
Via Scandolera, 51 -Colbertaldo – 31020
Vidor, TV

Tenuta 2 Castelli
Via Cucco – 31058
Susegana, TV

Terre di San Venanzio
Via Capitello Ferrari, 1 – 31049
Valdobbiadene, TV

Val d’oca
Via San Giovanni, 45 – San Giovanni – 31049
Valdobbiadene, TV

Valdo
Via Foro Boario, 20 – 31049
Valdobbiadene, TV

Vigne Matte
Via Tea, 8 – Loc. Rolle – 31030
Cison di Valmarino, TV

Villa Sandi
Via Erizzo, 113/B – 31035
Crocetta del Montello, TV

Info

  • 20 May 2018
  • 10:30 - 08:00 PM